Wednesday, 31 August 2011

Lee Hee Jin Profile


Lee Hee Jin is a former member of Baby V.O.X. when Baby VOX broke up she decided to pursue an acting career.

Name : Lee Hee Jin ( 이희진)
Nickname: "ChamSae"(Sparrow~talkative)
Born : February 21, 1980
168cm(about 5'5'')
Weight: 44kg(about 96lbs)
Hobbies: Watching movies and videos
Ideal man: A man that's natural











Widget by Forex Trading | Business

2 comments:

sherlina halim said...

Pengen yang lebih seru ...
Ayo kunjungi www.asianbet77.com
Buktikan sendiri ..

Real Play = Real Money

- Bonus Promo Red Card pertandingan manapun .
- Bonus Mixparlay .
- Bonus Tangkasnet setiap hari .
- New Produk Sabung Ayam ( minimal bet sangat ringan ) .
- Referal 5 + 1 % ( seumur hidup ) .
- Cash Back up to 10 % .
- Bonus Royalty Rewards setiap bulan .

untuk Informasi lebih jelasnya silahkan hubungi CS kami :
- YM : op1_asianbet77@yahoo.com
- EMAIL : asianbet77@yahoo.com
- WHATSAPP : +63 905 213 7234
- WECHAT : asianbet_77
- SMS CENTER : +63 905 209 8162
- PIN BB : 2B4BB06A / 28339A41

Salam Admin ,
http://asianbet77.com/

mk said...

Gay Sex Cams


Gay Webcams


Free Video Sex Chat


Couple Live Webcams


Instant Live Sex Cams


Live Sex Boys Cams


Free Webcam Sex Rooms


HD Gay Porn


Live Dolls TV


XXX Gay Porn Galls


XCamMix.com


Super Movies Gay


Superior HD Sex Cams


Camgirls Online


Free Sex Webcams


Teen Cam Vids


Bed Spy Cams


Cutest Cam Girls


Live sex cams


Teen Webcam Sex


My Hidden Cameras


Free XXX Webcams


Young Virgin Girls


Young Virgin Girls


Hosewife Live


Asian Free Cams


Sexy girl liveshow


Porncams 4 Free


Porncams 4 Free


YeaXXX Cams


Fap Webcams


Free live sex shows


Webcam Teen Couples


Amateur girls live


Mad Girl Cams

Free Sex Cams


Porn Cams

Post a Comment

 
Online