Wednesday, 31 August 2011

Sayaka Isoyama profile


Name: Isoyama Sayaka
Japanese name: 磯山さやか
Nickname: Isocchi, いそっち
Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
Blood type: A
Height: 155cm
Bust: 91cm (F cup) Waist: 60cm Hips: 87cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY

Isoyama Sayaka Trivia

Sayaka is an avid fan of baseball. When she was in high school she was the manager of the baseball team and even back then was highly informed about the sport.She has scored in the third level of the Society for Testing English Proficiency.









Widget by Forex Trading | Business

2 comments:

sherlina halim said...

Pengen yang lebih seru ...
Ayo kunjungi www.asianbet77.com
Buktikan sendiri ..

Real Play = Real Money

- Bonus Promo Red Card pertandingan manapun .
- Bonus Mixparlay .
- Bonus Tangkasnet setiap hari .
- New Produk Sabung Ayam ( minimal bet sangat ringan ) .
- Referal 5 + 1 % ( seumur hidup ) .
- Cash Back up to 10 % .
- Bonus Royalty Rewards setiap bulan .

untuk Informasi lebih jelasnya silahkan hubungi CS kami :
- YM : op1_asianbet77@yahoo.com
- EMAIL : asianbet77@yahoo.com
- WHATSAPP : +63 905 213 7234
- WECHAT : asianbet_77
- SMS CENTER : +63 905 209 8162
- PIN BB : 2B4BB06A / 28339A41

Salam Admin ,
http://asianbet77.com/

mk said...

Gay Sex Cams


Gay Webcams


Free Video Sex Chat


Couple Live Webcams


Instant Live Sex Cams


Live Sex Boys Cams


Free Webcam Sex Rooms


HD Gay Porn


Live Dolls TV


XXX Gay Porn Galls


XCamMix.com


Super Movies Gay


Superior HD Sex Cams


Camgirls Online


Free Sex Webcams


Teen Cam Vids


Bed Spy Cams


Cutest Cam Girls


Live sex cams


Teen Webcam Sex


My Hidden Cameras


Free XXX Webcams


Young Virgin Girls


Young Virgin Girls


Hosewife Live


Asian Free Cams


Sexy girl liveshow


Porncams 4 Free


Porncams 4 Free


YeaXXX Cams


Fap Webcams


Free live sex shows


Webcam Teen Couples


Amateur girls live


Mad Girl Cams

Free Sex Cams


Porn Cams

Post a Comment

 
Online